MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 584 | 30% | 17% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 711 | 37% | 27% | +9.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 032 | 53% | 45% | +7.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 147 | 7.6% | 1.4% | +6.2 pts | 5.5× | |
| 320 | 16% | 11% | +5.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 475 | 24% | 20% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 145 | 7.4% | 3.0% | +4.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 128 | 6.6% | 2.3% | +4.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 462 | 24% | 20% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 066 | 55% | 51% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 403 | 21% | 17% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 184 | 9.5% | 5.8% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 204 | 10% | 6.9% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 293 | 15% | 13% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 876 | 45% | 44% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 114 | 5.9% | 4.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 122 | 6.3% | 5.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 144 | 7.4% | 6.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 141 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 65 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 935 | 99% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 60 | 3.1% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 56 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |