MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 271 | 53% | 45% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 289 | 56% | 50% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 12% | 6.8% | +5.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 164 | 32% | 27% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 33 | 6.4% | 2.3% | +4.2 pts | 2.8× | |
| 41 | 8.0% | 3.9% | +4.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 120 | 23% | 20% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 4.1% | 1.4% | +2.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 22 | 4.3% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 49 | 9.6% | 7.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 4.7% | 3.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 38 | 7.4% | 5.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 4.7% | 3.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 6.3% | 5.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 5.7% | 4.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 17% | 16% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 505 | 99% | 98% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 66 | 13% | 13% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× |