MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 065 | 65% | 27% | +38 pts | 2.4× | |
| 661 | 40% | 16% | +24 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 064 | 65% | 44% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 321 | 20% | 6.2% | +13 pts | 3.2× | |
| 379 | 23% | 12% | +11 pts | 2.0× | |
| 527 | 32% | 21% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 254 | 16% | 8.1% | +7.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 355 | 22% | 17% | +4.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 280 | 17% | 13% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 316 | 19% | 17% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 191 | 12% | 9.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 132 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 191 | 12% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 627 | 99% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 112 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 3.7% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |