MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 908 | 21% | 17% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 020 | 24% | 20% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 027 | 47% | 44% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 987 | 23% | 20% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 385 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 571 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 061 | 47% | 45% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 266 | 29% | 27% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 797 | 18% | 16% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 4.3% | 2.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 278 | 6.4% | 4.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 327 | 7.5% | 5.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 128 | 2.9% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 254 | 29% | 27% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 165 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 895 | 21% | 20% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 150 | 3.5% | 2.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 782 | 18% | 17% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 576 | 13% | 13% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 156 | 3.6% | 3.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 305 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 106 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 216 | 51% | 51% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 63 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 304 | 7.0% | 6.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 109 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |