MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 152 | 53% | 45% | +7.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 703 | 32% | 27% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 187 | 54% | 51% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 96 | 4.4% | 2.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 259 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 74 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +2.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 84 | 3.8% | 2.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 205 | 9.4% | 8.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 76 | 3.5% | 2.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 2.0% | 0.9% | +1.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 158 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 67 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 37 | 1.7% | 0.8% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 65 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 104 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 446 | 20% | 20% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 151 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 3.6% | 3.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 139 | 6.4% | 5.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 79 | 3.6% | 3.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 383 | 18% | 17% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 143 | 6.6% | 6.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 439 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 58 | 2.7% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |