MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 734 | 45% | 27% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 799 | 63% | 45% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 095 | 68% | 51% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 617 | 27% | 20% | +7.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 414 | 23% | 17% | +6.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 585 | 9.7% | 5.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 853 | 14% | 11% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 787 | 30% | 27% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 574 | 9.5% | 6.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 329 | 22% | 20% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 606 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 380 | 6.3% | 4.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 401 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 013 | 100% | 99% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 224 | 3.7% | 2.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 177 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 155 | 2.6% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 161 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 395 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 134 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 182 | 3.0% | 3.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |