MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Pointman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 244 | 42% | 27% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 161 | 28% | 17% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 125 | 22% | 13% | +9.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 297 | 51% | 44% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 12% | 6.9% | +5.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 154 | 27% | 21% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 11% | 5.8% | +5.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 63 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 41 | 7.1% | 3.0% | +4.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 80 | 14% | 9.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 58 | 10% | 6.2% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 33 | 5.7% | 2.1% | +3.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 34 | 5.9% | 2.3% | +3.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 30 | 5.2% | 2.1% | +3.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 22 | 3.8% | 1.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 35 | 6.0% | 3.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 80 | 14% | 12% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 74 | 13% | 11% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 7.1% | 5.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 270 | 47% | 45% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 4.5% | 3.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 574 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× |