MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 574 | 51% | 44% | +6.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 264 | 23% | 17% | +6.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 135 | 12% | 5.8% | +6.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 174 | 15% | 11% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 157 | 14% | 9.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 233 | 21% | 17% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 341 | 30% | 27% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 276 | 24% | 21% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 101 | 8.9% | 6.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 4.1% | 2.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 3.7% | 2.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 46 | 4.1% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 2.6% | 1.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 37 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 526 | 46% | 45% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 122 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 9.2% | 8.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 80 | 7.0% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 152 | 13% | 13% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 96 | 8.5% | 7.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 3.8% | 3.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 2.5% | 2.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 | 4.8% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 60 | 5.3% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |