MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 812 | 36% | 27% | +8.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 593 | 51% | 45% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 273 | 25% | 20% | +5.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 522 | 10% | 6.2% | +4.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 752 | 54% | 51% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 536 | 30% | 27% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 214 | 24% | 21% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 323 | 46% | 44% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 710 | 14% | 12% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 404 | 8.0% | 5.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 402 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 626 | 12% | 11% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 230 | 4.6% | 3.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 920 | 18% | 17% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 133 | 2.6% | 1.3% | +1.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 702 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 403 | 8.0% | 6.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 035 | 100% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 860 | 17% | 16% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 142 | 2.8% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 141 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 883 | 17% | 17% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 120 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 244 | 4.8% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 407 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 129 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 | 3.1% | 3.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 494 | 9.8% | 9.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 249 | 4.9% | 4.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |