MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 995 | 29% | 21% | +8.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 265 | 52% | 44% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 950 | 58% | 51% | +7.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 272 | 32% | 27% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 490 | 15% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 573 | 5.6% | 2.0% | +3.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 2 110 | 21% | 17% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 929 | 9.1% | 6.2% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 884 | 48% | 45% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 927 | 9.1% | 6.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 774 | 7.6% | 4.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 973 | 9.5% | 6.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 544 | 15% | 13% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 275 | 22% | 20% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 451 | 4.4% | 2.2% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 406 | 14% | 12% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 952 | 9.3% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 890 | 28% | 27% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 966 | 9.5% | 8.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 338 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 637 | 6.2% | 5.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 308 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 491 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 778 | 17% | 17% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 526 | 5.2% | 4.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 684 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 097 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 611 | 6.0% | 5.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 249 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 007 | 9.9% | 9.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 263 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |