MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 Claw · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 328 | 60% | 43% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 218 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 135 | 25% | 13% | +12 pts | 2.0× | |
| 156 | 28% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 100 | 18% | 8.1% | +10 pts | 2.3× | |
| 138 | 25% | 16% | +9.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 101 | 18% | 12% | +6.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 91 | 17% | 11% | +5.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 121 | 22% | 17% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 46 | 8.4% | 4.5% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 32 | 5.8% | 2.4% | +3.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 61 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 43 | 7.8% | 5.1% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 131 | 24% | 21% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 122 | 22% | 20% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 7.3% | 4.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 162 | 30% | 27% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 7.8% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 3.6% | 2.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 24 | 4.4% | 3.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 3.6% | 2.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 58 | 11% | 9.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 5.8% | 5.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |