MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 533 | 69% | 44% | +26 pts | 1.6× | |
| 252 | 33% | 17% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 205 | 27% | 13% | +14 pts | 2.1× | |
| 228 | 30% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 172 | 22% | 12% | +11 pts | 1.9× | |
| 244 | 32% | 21% | +10 pts | 1.5× | |
| 288 | 37% | 27% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 117 | 15% | 5.1% | +10 pts | 3.0× | |
| 110 | 14% | 8.1% | +6.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 171 | 22% | 16% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 66 | 8.6% | 4.5% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 66 | 8.6% | 6.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 45 | 5.8% | 3.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 30 | 3.9% | 2.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 30 | 3.9% | 2.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 32 | 4.2% | 3.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 2.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 84 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 31 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 7.4% | 6.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 764 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× |