MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 638 | 36% | 27% | +9.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 305 | 53% | 45% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 671 | 57% | 51% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 525 | 25% | 20% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 435 | 24% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 916 | 19% | 16% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 814 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 136 | 21% | 20% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 173 | 12% | 11% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 391 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 899 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 682 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 621 | 6.2% | 5.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 166 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 992 | 9.9% | 9.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 88 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 249 | 2.5% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 794 | 8.0% | 7.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 238 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 259 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |