MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 Alamo · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 739 | 57% | 45% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 843 | 60% | 51% | +9.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 380 | 12% | 5.1% | +7.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 982 | 32% | 27% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 669 | 22% | 17% | +4.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 342 | 11% | 6.9% | +4.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 428 | 14% | 11% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 290 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 668 | 22% | 20% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 235 | 7.7% | 5.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 122 | 4.0% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 202 | 6.6% | 4.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 281 | 9.2% | 7.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 228 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 637 | 21% | 20% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 126 | 4.1% | 3.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 61 | 2.0% | 0.9% | +1.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 109 | 3.6% | 2.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 62 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 43 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 155 | 5.1% | 4.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 84 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 84 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 74 | 2.4% | 2.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 021 | 99% | 99% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |