MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 519 | 64% | 44% | +20 pts | 1.5× | |
| 378 | 47% | 27% | +20 pts | 1.7× | |
| 250 | 31% | 16% | +15 pts | 1.9× | |
| 276 | 34% | 21% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 173 | 21% | 9.8% | +12 pts | 2.2× | |
| 156 | 19% | 11% | +8.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 160 | 20% | 12% | +8.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 221 | 27% | 20% | +7.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 152 | 19% | 13% | +6.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 108 | 13% | 8.1% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 162 | 20% | 17% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 6.4% | 4.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 7.4% | 5.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 65 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 6.8% | 5.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 152 | 19% | 17% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 811 | 100% | 99% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 5.3% | 4.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 415 | 51% | 51% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 53 | 6.5% | 6.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 6.9% | 6.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |