MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 229 | 17% | 3.9% | +13 pts | 4.5× | |
| 184 | 14% | 6.3% | +7.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 116 | 8.8% | 2.3% | +6.5 pts | 3.8× | |
| 164 | 12% | 6.2% | +6.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 675 | 51% | 45% | +6.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 653 | 49% | 43% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 334 | 25% | 20% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 426 | 32% | 27% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 277 | 21% | 17% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 5.0% | 1.4% | +3.6 pts | 3.6× | |
| 120 | 9.1% | 5.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 318 | 24% | 21% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 76 | 5.7% | 3.1% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 61 | 4.6% | 2.1% | +2.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 196 | 15% | 13% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 698 | 53% | 50% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 62 | 4.7% | 2.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 147 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 158 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 83 | 6.3% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 107 | 8.1% | 8.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |