MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Specter 1882 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 739 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 999 | 55% | 45% | +9.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 420 | 59% | 51% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 248 | 25% | 20% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 240 | 14% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 647 | 7.1% | 4.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 758 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 892 | 9.8% | 7.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 729 | 19% | 17% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 581 | 6.4% | 4.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 723 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 961 | 22% | 20% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 349 | 3.8% | 2.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 613 | 6.7% | 5.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 703 | 7.7% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 623 | 18% | 17% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 060 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 595 | 6.5% | 5.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 687 | 7.5% | 6.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 242 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 015 | 44% | 44% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 318 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 298 | 3.3% | 3.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 252 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 232 | 2.5% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 128 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 126 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |