MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
1890 Cavalry · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 829 | 56% | 45% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 846 | 37% | 27% | +9.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 824 | 56% | 51% | +5.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 243 | 25% | 20% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 244 | 4.9% | 1.3% | +3.5 pts | 3.7× | |
| 231 | 4.6% | 2.0% | +2.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 415 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 408 | 8.1% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 361 | 7.2% | 5.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 314 | 6.2% | 4.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 281 | 5.6% | 4.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 175 | 3.5% | 2.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 010 | 100% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 3.7× | |
| 141 | 2.8% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 511 | 10% | 9.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 409 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 270 | 5.4% | 5.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 113 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 72 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 121 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 285 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 159 | 3.2% | 3.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |