MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 376 | 60% | 43% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 163 | 26% | 17% | +9.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 144 | 23% | 17% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 158 | 25% | 20% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 18% | 13% | +5.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 202 | 32% | 27% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 17% | 12% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 56 | 9.0% | 4.5% | +4.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 68 | 11% | 6.9% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 83 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 56 | 9.0% | 6.2% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 49 | 7.9% | 5.1% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 31 | 5.0% | 2.3% | +2.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 184 | 30% | 27% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 115 | 18% | 16% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 145 | 23% | 21% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 79 | 13% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 4.3% | 2.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 61 | 9.8% | 8.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 7.2% | 5.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 4.3% | 3.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 6.7% | 5.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× |