MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 229 | 50% | 43% | +7.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 12% | 6.8% | +5.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 35 | 7.7% | 3.0% | +4.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 96 | 21% | 17% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 70 | 15% | 12% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 9.2% | 5.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 245 | 54% | 50% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 6.4% | 3.1% | +3.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 24 | 5.3% | 2.1% | +3.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 23 | 5.1% | 2.1% | +3.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 39 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 6.4% | 4.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 128 | 28% | 27% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 91 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 45 | 9.9% | 9.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |