MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 159 | 21% | 13% | +8.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 143 | 19% | 12% | +6.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 73 | 9.5% | 3.0% | +6.5 pts | 3.2× | |
| 88 | 11% | 5.8% | +5.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 375 | 49% | 44% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 166 | 22% | 17% | +4.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 49 | 6.4% | 2.1% | +4.3 pts | 3.0× | |
| 52 | 6.8% | 3.2% | +3.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 238 | 31% | 27% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 374 | 49% | 45% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 5.7% | 2.3% | +3.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 229 | 30% | 27% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 0.9% | +2.7 pts | 4.0× | |
| 50 | 6.5% | 3.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 93 | 12% | 9.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 168 | 22% | 20% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 2.7% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 24 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 128 | 17% | 16% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 762 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |