MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 559 | 36% | 27% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 139 | 9.0% | 2.0% | +7.0 pts | 4.5× | |
| 228 | 15% | 8.1% | +6.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 772 | 50% | 43% | +6.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 423 | 27% | 21% | +6.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 332 | 21% | 17% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 96 | 6.2% | 2.1% | +4.1 pts | 3.0× | |
| 148 | 9.5% | 5.6% | +4.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 93 | 6.0% | 3.0% | +3.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 70 | 4.5% | 2.1% | +2.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 131 | 8.4% | 6.2% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 185 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 112 | 7.2% | 5.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 282 | 18% | 16% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 117 | 7.5% | 5.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 123 | 7.9% | 6.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 39 | 2.5% | 0.9% | +1.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 60 | 3.9% | 2.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 57 | 3.7% | 2.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 546 | 100% | 98% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 121 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 194 | 13% | 12% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 132 | 8.5% | 7.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 206 | 13% | 13% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 2.9% | 2.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 266 | 17% | 17% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |