MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 361 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 010 | 32% | 27% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 813 | 26% | 21% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 749 | 55% | 51% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 509 | 47% | 44% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 155 | 4.9% | 1.4% | +3.5 pts | 3.5× | |
| 959 | 30% | 27% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 316 | 9.9% | 6.9% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 438 | 14% | 11% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 159 | 5.0% | 2.1% | +2.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 346 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 181 | 5.7% | 3.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 149 | 4.7% | 2.1% | +2.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 507 | 47% | 45% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 263 | 8.3% | 6.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 189 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 130 | 4.1% | 2.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 138 | 4.3% | 2.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 131 | 4.1% | 2.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 79 | 2.5% | 0.8% | +1.7 pts | 3.2× | |
| 71 | 2.2% | 0.9% | +1.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 95 | 3.0% | 2.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 155 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 33 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 72 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 639 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 539 | 17% | 17% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 204 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 74 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 185 | 5.8% | 5.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |