MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 357 | 17% | 3.9% | +13 pts | 4.3× | |
| 4 131 | 51% | 45% | +5.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 061 | 25% | 21% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 860 | 47% | 44% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 424 | 54% | 51% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 769 | 9.4% | 6.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 414 | 5.1% | 2.3% | +2.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 216 | 15% | 13% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 508 | 18% | 17% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 473 | 18% | 17% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 719 | 8.8% | 8.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 290 | 28% | 27% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 472 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 104 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 285 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 195 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 532 | 6.5% | 6.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 193 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 173 | 2.1% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 195 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 638 | 7.8% | 7.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 108 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 107 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |