MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Chu Ko Nu · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 521 | 43% | 27% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 196 | 16% | 8.2% | +7.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 631 | 52% | 44% | +7.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 291 | 24% | 20% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 3.9% | 0.6% | +3.3 pts | 6.4× | |
| 105 | 8.6% | 5.6% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 152 | 12% | 9.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 2.6% | 0.4% | +2.2 pts | 6.3× | |
| 235 | 19% | 17% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 5.1% | 3.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 22 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 36 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 3.1% | 2.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 94 | 7.7% | 6.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 3.8% | 3.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 86 | 7.0% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 2.2% | 2.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 212 | 99% | 99% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |