MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 750 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 402 | 54% | 44% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 004 | 23% | 17% | +5.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 178 | 27% | 21% | +5.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 501 | 11% | 6.2% | +5.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 938 | 21% | 16% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 769 | 17% | 13% | +4.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 941 | 21% | 17% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 017 | 23% | 20% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 562 | 13% | 11% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 443 | 10% | 8.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 362 | 8.2% | 6.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 277 | 6.3% | 5.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 222 | 5.0% | 3.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 297 | 6.7% | 5.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 557 | 13% | 12% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 237 | 5.4% | 4.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 385 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 103 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 224 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 140 | 3.2% | 3.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 274 | 6.2% | 6.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |