MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Spitfire · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 000 | 41% | 21% | +19 pts | 1.9× | |
| 5 922 | 60% | 44% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 391 | 24% | 13% | +12 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 104 | 21% | 12% | +9.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 3 434 | 35% | 27% | +7.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 363 | 24% | 16% | +7.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 556 | 16% | 8.1% | +7.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 239 | 23% | 17% | +5.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 763 | 7.7% | 4.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 877 | 8.9% | 6.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 236 | 53% | 51% | +2.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 871 | 19% | 17% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 237 | 13% | 11% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 462 | 4.7% | 3.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 648 | 6.6% | 5.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 089 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 800 | 8.1% | 6.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 317 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 459 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 776 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 332 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 989 | 20% | 20% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 265 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 229 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 591 | 6.0% | 5.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |