MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 Aperture · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 178 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 274 | 64% | 50% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 225 | 52% | 43% | +9.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 13% | 3.9% | +8.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 227 | 53% | 45% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 123 | 29% | 21% | +7.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 76 | 18% | 11% | +7.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 109 | 25% | 20% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 108 | 25% | 20% | +5.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 78 | 18% | 14% | +4.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 21% | 17% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 6.1% | 2.2% | +3.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 31 | 7.2% | 4.5% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 61 | 14% | 12% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 125 | 29% | 27% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 6.8% | 5.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 17% | 16% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 17% | 17% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 423 | 99% | 98% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 10% | 9.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 6.1% | 5.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 6.5% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 6.3% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |