MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Extended · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 274 | 66% | 44% | +23 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 547 | 45% | 27% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 973 | 28% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 935 | 27% | 16% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 573 | 17% | 8.1% | +8.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 951 | 28% | 21% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 399 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 589 | 17% | 13% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 743 | 22% | 17% | +4.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 539 | 16% | 12% | +4.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 259 | 7.5% | 4.5% | +3.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 187 | 5.4% | 3.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 96 | 2.8% | 0.8% | +2.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 403 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 434 | 13% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 232 | 6.8% | 5.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 155 | 4.5% | 3.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 246 | 7.2% | 5.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 250 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 169 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 109 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 259 | 7.5% | 6.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 100 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 80 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 80 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 389 | 99% | 99% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 688 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 77 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |