MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 000 | 56% | 45% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 805 | 22% | 17% | +5.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 258 | 7.2% | 3.0% | +4.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 218 | 6.1% | 2.1% | +4.0 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 071 | 30% | 27% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 153 | 4.3% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 266 | 7.4% | 5.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 405 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 2.3% | 0.9% | +1.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 269 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 641 | 18% | 17% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 256 | 7.1% | 6.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 318 | 8.9% | 8.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 271 | 7.5% | 6.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 106 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 3.1% | 2.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 99 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 216 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 178 | 5.0% | 4.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 293 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 726 | 20% | 20% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 98 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 300 | 8.4% | 8.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 121 | 3.4% | 3.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 84 | 2.3% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 50 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 185 | 5.2% | 5.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 140 | 3.9% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |