MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 216 | 29% | 20% | +9.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 522 | 33% | 27% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 750 | 49% | 45% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 103 | 54% | 51% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 552 | 47% | 44% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 496 | 20% | 17% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 621 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 602 | 7.9% | 6.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 727 | 9.6% | 8.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 068 | 14% | 13% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 262 | 3.5% | 2.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 375 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 879 | 12% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 477 | 6.3% | 5.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 527 | 20% | 20% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 133 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 266 | 3.5% | 3.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 125 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 87 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 199 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 767 | 10% | 9.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 394 | 5.2% | 4.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 366 | 4.8% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 41 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 401 | 5.3% | 5.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 187 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |