MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-4 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 516 | 60% | 43% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 273 | 32% | 17% | +15 pts | 1.9× | |
| 322 | 37% | 27% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 190 | 22% | 13% | +9.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 264 | 31% | 21% | +9.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 114 | 13% | 5.1% | +8.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 161 | 19% | 11% | +7.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 195 | 23% | 17% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 11% | 6.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 132 | 15% | 12% | +3.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 168 | 19% | 16% | +3.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 107 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 76 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 7.0% | 4.5% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 87 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 4.5% | 3.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 4.5% | 3.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 64 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 857 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 176 | 20% | 20% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 6.1% | 5.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 7.9% | 7.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |