MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Cavalry Saber · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 451 | 20% | 9.8% | +10 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 016 | 14% | 7.8% | +6.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 773 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 407 | 5.7% | 0.8% | +4.9 pts | 7.0× | |
| 539 | 7.5% | 4.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 208 | 2.9% | 0.9% | +2.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 700 | 9.8% | 8.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 518 | 21% | 20% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 245 | 3.4% | 2.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 080 | 15% | 14% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 305 | 4.3% | 3.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 134 | 1.9% | 0.8% | +1.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 304 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 171 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 171 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 113 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 789 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 179 | 2.5% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 50 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |