MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Officer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 355 | 59% | 51% | +8.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 930 | 54% | 45% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 334 | 32% | 27% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 752 | 10% | 6.2% | +4.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 198 | 16% | 13% | +3.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 459 | 20% | 16% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 805 | 25% | 21% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 336 | 18% | 17% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 567 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 568 | 21% | 20% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 083 | 28% | 27% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 531 | 21% | 20% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 351 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 235 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 207 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 254 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 488 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 220 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 264 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 459 | 20% | 20% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 447 | 6.1% | 5.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 174 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 789 | 11% | 11% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 96 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |