MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 862 | 54% | 44% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 935 | 58% | 51% | +7.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 363 | 23% | 17% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 517 | 32% | 27% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 179 | 11% | 6.9% | +4.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 504 | 31% | 27% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 161 | 10% | 6.2% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 156 | 9.7% | 6.2% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 371 | 23% | 20% | +3.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 308 | 19% | 16% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 138 | 8.6% | 6.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 306 | 19% | 17% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 3.4% | 1.3% | +2.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 125 | 7.8% | 5.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 108 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 223 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 193 | 12% | 11% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 4.2% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 6.1% | 5.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 200 | 12% | 12% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 163 | 10% | 9.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 588 | 99% | 99% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 3.2% | 3.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 2.1% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 74 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |