MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Extended · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 691 | 72% | 44% | +28 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 235 | 52% | 27% | +25 pts | 1.9× | |
| 877 | 37% | 16% | +21 pts | 2.3× | |
| 958 | 41% | 21% | +19 pts | 1.9× | |
| 582 | 25% | 12% | +13 pts | 2.1× | |
| 645 | 27% | 17% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 541 | 23% | 13% | +10 pts | 1.8× | |
| 392 | 17% | 8.1% | +8.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 378 | 16% | 9.8% | +6.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 355 | 15% | 11% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 200 | 8.5% | 5.1% | +3.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 177 | 7.5% | 4.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 469 | 20% | 17% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 205 | 8.7% | 6.2% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 520 | 22% | 20% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 192 | 8.1% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 361 | 100% | 99% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 145 | 6.1% | 4.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |