MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Match · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 472 | 60% | 27% | +33 pts | 2.2× | |
| 485 | 62% | 44% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 200 | 26% | 12% | +14 pts | 2.2× | |
| 226 | 29% | 16% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 227 | 29% | 21% | +7.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 130 | 17% | 9.8% | +6.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 184 | 24% | 17% | +6.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 235 | 30% | 27% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 76 | 9.7% | 8.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 6.0% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 139 | 18% | 17% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 103 | 13% | 13% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 80 | 10% | 9.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 6.3% | 5.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 | 7.3% | 6.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 158 | 20% | 20% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 4.9% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 85 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 771 | 99% | 99% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |