MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 445 | 54% | 43% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 12% | 3.9% | +7.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 280 | 34% | 27% | +7.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 211 | 26% | 21% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 131 | 16% | 12% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 37 | 4.5% | 0.8% | +3.7 pts | 5.8× | |
| 54 | 6.5% | 3.0% | +3.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 77 | 9.3% | 5.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 109 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 446 | 54% | 51% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 190 | 23% | 20% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 9.3% | 6.3% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 80 | 9.7% | 6.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 7.3% | 4.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 4.6% | 2.3% | +2.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 106 | 13% | 11% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 62 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 152 | 18% | 17% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 13% | 13% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |