MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 527 | 37% | 27% | +9.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 209 | 15% | 5.8% | +8.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 146 | 10% | 2.1% | +8.2 pts | 4.9× | |
| 155 | 11% | 3.0% | +7.9 pts | 3.6× | |
| 754 | 53% | 45% | +7.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 219 | 15% | 8.1% | +7.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 345 | 24% | 17% | +7.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 206 | 15% | 7.8% | +6.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 376 | 26% | 21% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 329 | 23% | 20% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 5.8% | 3.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 115 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 46 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 155 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 4.2% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 194 | 14% | 13% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 398 | 28% | 27% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 45 | 3.2% | 2.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 1.6% | 0.8% | +0.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 250 | 18% | 17% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 631 | 44% | 44% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 98 | 6.9% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 105 | 7.4% | 6.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 2.7% | 2.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 2.5% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |