MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Match · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 921 | 47% | 27% | +20 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 724 | 28% | 16% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 030 | 33% | 21% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 331 | 54% | 44% | +10.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 167 | 19% | 13% | +6.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 099 | 18% | 12% | +5.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 411 | 23% | 17% | +5.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 463 | 24% | 20% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 834 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 694 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 690 | 11% | 8.1% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 553 | 8.9% | 6.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 867 | 30% | 27% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 497 | 8.0% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 378 | 6.1% | 4.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 129 | 18% | 17% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 251 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 189 | 99% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 649 | 10% | 9.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 328 | 5.3% | 4.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 713 | 11% | 11% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 382 | 6.1% | 5.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 440 | 7.1% | 6.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 25 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |