MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 101 | 59% | 45% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 322 | 17% | 5.6% | +12 pts | 3.1× | |
| 1 087 | 58% | 51% | +7.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 491 | 26% | 20% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 372 | 20% | 14% | +6.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 463 | 25% | 20% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 456 | 24% | 20% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 550 | 29% | 27% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 178 | 9.5% | 7.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 56 | 3.0% | 2.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 41 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 864 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 108 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 162 | 8.6% | 8.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |