MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Hand Crossbow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 103 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 566 | 15% | 6.2% | +9.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 460 | 14% | 5.6% | +8.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 088 | 11% | 5.1% | +5.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 618 | 6.0% | 2.2% | +3.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 623 | 6.1% | 2.3% | +3.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 581 | 5.7% | 2.4% | +3.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 444 | 4.3% | 1.4% | +3.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 501 | 4.9% | 2.1% | +2.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 579 | 5.7% | 3.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 640 | 6.3% | 3.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 435 | 4.3% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 235 | 2.3% | 0.8% | +1.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 237 | 2.3% | 0.9% | +1.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 330 | 3.2% | 2.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 4 730 | 46% | 45% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 744 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 419 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 135 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 75 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 164 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 145 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 003 | 9.8% | 9.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |