MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Talon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 431 | 58% | 44% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 15% | 1.3% | +14 pts | 11.5× | |
| 288 | 39% | 27% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 125 | 17% | 5.6% | +11 pts | 3.0× | |
| 219 | 30% | 20% | +9.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 437 | 59% | 51% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 139 | 19% | 11% | +7.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 257 | 35% | 27% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 129 | 17% | 9.8% | +7.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 165 | 22% | 16% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 179 | 24% | 21% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 3.2% | 2.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 52 | 7.0% | 5.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 8.9% | 7.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 740 | 100% | 99% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 3.1% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 12% | 12% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 7.0% | 6.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 5.3% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |