MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Cyclone · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 320 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 073 | 32% | 21% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 766 | 23% | 13% | +11 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 785 | 54% | 43% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 808 | 24% | 16% | +8.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 620 | 19% | 12% | +7.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 754 | 23% | 17% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 814 | 25% | 20% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 510 | 15% | 11% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 323 | 9.7% | 5.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 454 | 14% | 9.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 671 | 20% | 17% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 349 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 274 | 8.3% | 6.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 387 | 12% | 9.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 949 | 29% | 27% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 241 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 709 | 52% | 51% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 288 | 99% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 69 | 2.1% | 1.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 227 | 6.8% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 276 | 8.3% | 7.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 188 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 165 | 5.0% | 4.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 77 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 495 | 45% | 45% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 86 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |