MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 301 | 13% | 5.6% | +7.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 176 | 51% | 44% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 785 | 34% | 27% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 609 | 26% | 20% | +6.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 515 | 22% | 16% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 521 | 22% | 17% | +5.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 729 | 31% | 27% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 130 | 49% | 45% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 469 | 20% | 17% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 343 | 15% | 12% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 556 | 24% | 21% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 288 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 122 | 5.3% | 3.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 227 | 9.8% | 7.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 293 | 13% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 95 | 4.1% | 2.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 161 | 6.9% | 5.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 136 | 5.9% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 181 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 3.3% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 159 | 6.9% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 200 | 8.6% | 8.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 154 | 6.6% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 292 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 4.7% | 4.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 121 | 5.2% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 47 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |