MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 500 | 56% | 44% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 076 | 33% | 27% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 623 | 26% | 20% | +5.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 400 | 22% | 17% | +5.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 055 | 17% | 12% | +5.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 358 | 22% | 17% | +4.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 601 | 25% | 21% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 274 | 20% | 16% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 916 | 15% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 964 | 15% | 13% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 670 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 529 | 8.4% | 6.2% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 851 | 29% | 27% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 393 | 6.2% | 4.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 533 | 8.5% | 6.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 716 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 413 | 6.6% | 5.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 235 | 3.7% | 2.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 277 | 4.4% | 3.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 464 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 430 | 6.8% | 5.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 209 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 214 | 3.4% | 2.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 442 | 7.0% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 349 | 5.5% | 4.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 212 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 100 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 149 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 148 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 140 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |