MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Hunting Bow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 848 | 17% | 8.1% | +8.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 284 | 12% | 5.6% | +6.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 2 126 | 19% | 14% | +5.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 774 | 7.0% | 3.0% | +4.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 624 | 5.6% | 2.1% | +3.5 pts | 2.7× | |
| 2 603 | 23% | 20% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 539 | 23% | 20% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 274 | 2.5% | 0.8% | +1.7 pts | 3.2× | |
| 563 | 5.1% | 3.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 884 | 7.9% | 6.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 217 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 299 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 288 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 65 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 178 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 242 | 2.2% | 2.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 154 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 273 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 93 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |