MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 651 | 36% | 27% | +8.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 944 | 54% | 45% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 943 | 26% | 20% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 179 | 57% | 51% | +6.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 270 | 17% | 13% | +4.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 516 | 21% | 17% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 677 | 9.2% | 6.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 758 | 24% | 21% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 785 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 638 | 8.7% | 6.2% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 004 | 14% | 12% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 498 | 6.8% | 4.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 083 | 28% | 27% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 341 | 100% | 99% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 871 | 12% | 11% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 504 | 6.9% | 5.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 287 | 3.9% | 3.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 255 | 44% | 44% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 774 | 11% | 9.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 426 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 238 | 17% | 16% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 190 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 216 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 177 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 184 | 2.5% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 239 | 17% | 17% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 155 | 2.1% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |