MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Aperture · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 102 | 22% | 5.6% | +16 pts | 4.0× | |
| 177 | 38% | 27% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 238 | 51% | 45% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 113 | 24% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 253 | 55% | 51% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 8.6% | 4.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 67 | 14% | 11% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 45 | 9.7% | 6.3% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 21 | 4.5% | 2.3% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 41 | 8.9% | 6.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 86 | 19% | 17% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 21% | 20% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 5.8% | 4.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 41 | 8.9% | 7.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 5.6% | 5.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 6.3% | 5.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 9.7% | 9.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |