MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 253 | 50% | 27% | +23 pts | 1.8× | |
| 287 | 56% | 43% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 130 | 25% | 16% | +9.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 125 | 24% | 17% | +7.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 120 | 23% | 17% | +6.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 133 | 26% | 21% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 9.2% | 4.5% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 278 | 54% | 51% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 12% | 8.1% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 120 | 23% | 20% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 14% | 11% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 74 | 14% | 12% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 61 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 7.0% | 5.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 7.4% | 5.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 3.9% | 2.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 37 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 69 | 14% | 13% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 7.6% | 6.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 506 | 99% | 98% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× |